Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
0
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
Europees Kampioenschap
vs
Duitsland
Hongarije
Competities België
Pro League
Tweede Klasse
First Amateur Division
Derde Klasse VFV A
Derde Klasse VFV B
Derde Klasse ACFF
Promotie VFV A
Promotie VFV B
Promotie ACFF A
Promotie ACFF B
Beker van Belgie
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Provincial Antwerpen
Provincial Brabant - ACFF
Provincial Brabant - VV
Provincial Hainaut
Provincial Liège
Provincial Limburg
Provincial Luxembourg
Provincial Namur
Provincial Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial West-Vlaanderen
Reserve Pro League 1
Super League
Beker van Belgie
België 2023/2024
Ronde:
««
«
1st Round
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
4th Round
5th Round
6th Round
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Libramont
3
-
1
Aarlen
Saint-André Ochamps
3
-
4
Messancy
Kattenbos
0
Pen.
0
Herk
Roy-Lignieres
2
-
1
RUS Assenois
Wijnegem
2
-
0
Herselt
Berlare
3
-
0
SK Sint-Niklaas
Herkol
0
-
3
Groen Star Bree-Beek
JS Fizoise
6
-
4
Grün-Weiss Amel
Kadijk Overpelt
3
-
0
Weerstand Koersel
Meer
1
-
3
Antonia
Svelta Melsele
1
Pen
1-0
1
KSK Beveren
Meeuwen
0
-
1
Eendracht Maasmechelen
SSD Opoeteren
0
-
6
Beringen
Villers-La-Ville
5
-
0
Etterbeek
Union La Calamine II
0
-
1
Ster-Francorchamps
Diksmuide
Cancelled
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Wilrijk
3
-
0
Eendracht Zoersel
Lauwe
2
-
0
Houthulst
AEDEC Hyon
0
-
4
Gilly
Achel
2
-
0
Genker
Alken
3
-
2
Ritterklub Jette
Ans Montegnée
1
-
1
Richelle United II
Anvaing
1
-
0
Molenbaix
Ardennen
1
-
0
Jong Zulte
Aubel
1
-
3
FC Du Geer
BX Brussels
2
-
0
Ixelles
Beauraing
2
-
0
RAC Saint-Mard
Biesme
3
-
0
Nismes
Binkom
0
-
7
Rotselaar
BX Brussels
0
Pen
1-0
0
Bastogne
Brasschaat
2
-
3
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
Bredene
1
-
2
Rumbeke
Bütgenbach
0
-
1
Wanze / Bas-Oha II
Chevetogne
0
-
1
Profondeville
Daring Brugge
3
-
5
Ardooie
De Kempen
4
-
1
Zwaluwen Olmen
Denderhoutem
3
-
1
Bellem
Dottignies
3
-
1
Ruddervoorde II
Eendracht Mazenzele
2
-
3
Galmaarden
Entité Wasseiges
1
-
2
Beaufays
Estaimbourg
5
-
1
Morlanwelz
Ethe Belmont
5
-
0
Vaux-Noville
Evelette-Jallet
1
-
0
Meux II
Excelsior Mariakerke
0
-
8
Drongen
Fenixx BeigHum
2
Pen.
2
Eppegem
Genappe
0
Pen
1-0
0
Saint-Michel
Haasdonk
1
-
0
Kleit Maldegem
Halvenweg Zonhoven
0
-
3
Vlijtingen
Heikant Zele
1
-
2
Grembergen
Heusy Rouheid
4
-
1
Seraing Athlétique
Hoboken
2
-
3
Ekeren Donk
Honsfeld
2
-
3
Hannut
Hornu
2
-
0
Naastois
Houdinois
2
-
0
Havré
Isièroise
1
Pen
1-0
1
Luingnois II
Jodoigne LS
3
-
1
Grez-Doiceau
K. Kontich
3
-
0
KFC Zammel
KBSK Retie
2
-
1
Loenhout
Kosova Schaerbeek
1
Pen
1-0
1
Sporting Bruxelles
Linden
0
-
1
Herent
Lokeren Doorslaar
4
-
2
Munkzwalm
Ukkel
1
Pen
1-0
1
Auderghem
Meulebeke
1
-
2
Sparta Heestert
Montignies
3
-
0
RAEC Mons II
Mortsel
0
-
4
Sporting Tisselt
NSeth Berchem
Cancelled
AFC Evere
Nieuwerkerken
0
Pen
1-0
0
's Herenelderen
Olen United
2
-
3
Zwijndrecht
Olympia Wijgmaal
2
-
3
Stade Bierbeek
Oppagne-Wéris
2
Pen.
2
RESC Houffaloise
Oreye Union
1
-
4
Saive
PSV 1820
0
Pen
1-0
0
Zuun
Paliseulois
3
-
1
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
Petigny-Frasnes
1
Pen.
1
Flavion-Morialmé
Péruwelz
4
-
0
Jumet
Rhodienne-De Hoek
4
-
0
FC Vilvoorde
SC Duffel
2
-
3
Ternesse
SC Zonnebeke
1
-
0
Moen
Saint-Josse
0
-
1
RW Walhain
Sassport Boezinge
4
-
2
Excelsior Zedelgem
Schriek
0
Pen.
0
Kalfort Puursica
Sint-Dymphna
1
Pen
1-0
1
Zandhovense
Sporting Kampenhout
6
-
1
Eendracht Hekelgem
Spy
2
Pen
1-0
2
Condruzien
Sterrebeek
3
Pen.
3
Tielt-Winge 3000
Svelta Melsele II
8
-
0
Eendracht Zele
US Dinantaise
2
-
0
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
Voorwaarts Gijzel
0
-
4
Destelbergen
WIK Eine
3
-
1
Poesele
WSAC Fleurus
1
-
0
Thumaide
Wevelgem City
3
-
2
Varsenare
Zeveren Sportief
1
-
7
Sottegem
Geluwe
0
-
2
Oostnieuwkerke
Volkegem
2
-
4
DT Borsbeke
Antoing
2
-
1
Obigies
Landen
3
-
1
Stormvogels Drieslinter
Malmundaria
5
-
4
Croatia Wandre
Racing Waregem
Cancelled
Westrozebeke
Grand-Leez
3
Pen
1-0
3
Loyers
Fortuna Smeermaas
2
-
0
KMR Biesen II
Eendracht Houthalen
1
-
5
Torpedo Hasselt
Boutersem United
2
Pen.
2
Veltem